User:Yzl:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第43行: | 第43行: | ||
|[[ω4]]||816||943||1393|| | |[[ω4]]||816||943||1393|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Misdeed -la | |[[Misdeed -la bonté de Dieu et l'origine du mal-]]||814||1070||1522|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Divine Light of Myriad]]||798||835||1021|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halcyon]]||662||943||1227|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]||575||832||1369|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Singularity]]||534||678||1105|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!]]||624||776||1249|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[REKKA RESONANCE]]||860||1051||1212|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GENOCIDER]]||832||1025||1483|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 10级曲 --> | |||
|[[corps-sans-organes]]||438||615||1077|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tempestissimo]]||919||1034||1254||1540 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tempestissimo]](Joy-Con)||919||1034||1248||1496 | |||
|- | |||
|[[cyanine]]||661||947||1171|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiferet]]||450||720||1086|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Climax]]||773||988||1367|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GLORY:ROAD]]||868||999||1479|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overwhelm]]||854||1038||1251|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[γuarδina]]||507||678||1120|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ikazuchi]]||656||976||1347|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Last Celebration]]||969||994||1475|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lightning Screw]]||611||811||1192|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seclusion]]||544||762||1132|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriruth (Laur Remix)]]||671||795||1134|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garakuta Doll Play]]||444||572||1035|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valhalla:0]]||624||893||1173|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Felis]]||463||624||1153|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[To: Alice Liddell]]||535||674||998|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Viyella's Tears]]||716||942||1403|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AttraqtiA]]||732||1002||1433|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aurgelmir]]||540||765||1100|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[G e n g a o z o]]||580||870||1353|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ether Strike]]||659||837||1170|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nirv lucE]]||297||547||980|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GIMME DA BLOOD]]||582||737||1093|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallic Punisher]]||500||846||1238|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriruth]]||611||832||1151|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[IZANA]]||609||836||976|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[αterlβus]]||505||668||1030|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redolent Shape]]||570||717||1088|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scarlet Lance]]||517||644||1130|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[conflict]]||520||731||1056|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[PRAGMATISM]]||476||855||942|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malicious Mischance]]||510||706||1126|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Löschen]]||642||850||1235|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[trappola bewitching]]||415||541||1044|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Modelista]]||418||691||1010|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vicious Heroism]]||430||756||1150|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alexandrite]]||507||699||1040|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mirzam]]||662||885||1303|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xanatos]]||735||938||1232|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oshama Scramble!]]||508||568||1073|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 9+级曲 --> | |||
|[[Nhelv]]||647||913||1108|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bamboo]]||499||631||1050|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[HIVEMIND]]||995||988||1252|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavensdoor]]||766||869||1101|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavensdoor]](Joy-Con)||766||869||1060|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SOUNDWiTCH]]||315||488||785|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corruption]]||664||847||1293|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcahv]]||818||884||1065|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antagonism]]||431||738||1142|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7thSense]]||360||739||925|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavenly caress]]||855||909||1560|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Desire]]||684||871||1154|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galaxy Friends]]||474||572||1013|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]]||327||556||808|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Got hive of Ra]]||322||509||794|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Memory Forest]]||639||726||978|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Einherjar Joker]]||582||767||1159|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SUPERNOVA]]||664||564||1123|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linear Accelerator]]||438||488||905|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreadnought]]||715||897||1099|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xeraphinite]]||383||643||1048|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Far Away Light]]||656||769||1322|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scarlet Cage]]||570||711||1195|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Altale]]||357||424||690|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Filament]]||582||780||991|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BATTLE NO.1]]||476||677||1042|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Lotus]]||653||687||965|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lethaeus]]||480||717||900|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BLRINK]]||400||683||1015|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Wandering Melody of Love]]||422||670||931|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Territory]]||627||785||1195|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Message]]||536||630||992|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sulfur]]||458||608||1045|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quon (Feryquitous)]]||547||718||991|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BADTEK]]||532||595||916|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heart Jackin']]||506||543||1112|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dazzle hop]]||561||571||1022|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vandalism]]||668||685||1087|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[nέο κόsmo]]||603||791||979|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[THE ULTIMACY]]||749||919||1304|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AlterAle]]||728||881||1277|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mazy Metroplex]]||453||704||952|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[goldenslaughterer]]||864||880||1326|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 9级曲(包含dropdead) --> | |||
|[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-]]||624||757||1058|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome Princess]]||621||756||974|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Illegal Paradise]]||535||585||1061|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreamin' Attraction!!]]||592||785||1129|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ENERGY SYNERGY MATRIX]]||471||608||922|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avant Raze]]||580||727||1125|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fallensquare]]||316||486||703|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astral tale]]||445||642||884|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[carmine:scythe]]||493||710||1164|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[amygdata]]||504||711||1199|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vindication]]||721||899||1075|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR)]]||453||559||1004|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OMAKENO Stroke]]||502||616||869|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Specta]]||390||706||1096|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Party Vinyl]]||337||543||800|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cybernecia Catharsis]]||377||655||946|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Verse]]||558||664||1023|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AI[UE]OON|AI[UE]OON]]||436||623||989|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DataErr0r]]||502||785||955|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[MAHOROBA]]||422||632||828|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ΟΔΥΣΣΕΙΑ]]||717||909||1092|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evening in Scarlet]]||530||638||922|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Be There]]||592||792||982|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red and Blue]]||464||597||845|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Your voice so... feat. Such]]||469||677||1013|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CROSS✝︎SOUL]]||606||823||1081|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lapis]]||391||520||920|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yosakura Fubuki]]||416||582||931|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Impure Bird]]||350||518||805|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[VECTOЯ]]||675||1002||1299|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CROSS†OVER]]||653||810||1094|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Equilibrium]]||587||724||951|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teriqma]]||345||579||873|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lazy Addiction]]||462||647||1031|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Gravity]]||571||653||872|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[with U]]||448||649||932|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[lastendconductor]]||726||901||1209||1339 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feels So Right feat. Renko]]||594||636||947|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Auxesia]]||385||648||1000|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Syro]]||535||829||1150|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blaster]]||571||635||1002|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oracle]]||425||508||963|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)]]||449||632||968||1103 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ignotus]]||579||809||1225|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glow]]||504||666||916|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[False Embellishment]]||576||684||969|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol]]||415||548||861|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blocked Library]]||449||622||850|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anökumene]]||412||588||851|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rugie]]||566||754||975|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alice à la mode]]||436||618||872|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phantasia]]||544||579||952|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Civilization]]||462||690||986||1061 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Libertas]]||476||514||947|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strongholds]]||570||778||922|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let you DIVE! (nitro rmx)]]||608||819||1049|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faint Light (Arcaea Edit)]]||587||711||809|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chronostasis]]||619||812||916|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[dropdead]]||44||1323||823|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iconoclast]]||443||593||795|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[La'qryma of the Wasteland]]||447||651||956||1161 | |||
|- | |||
|[[qualia -ideaesthesia-]]||550||875||1022|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Essence of Twilight]]||556||767||1204|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alice's Suitcase]]||644||660||990|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Life is PIANO]]||398||437||674|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Rose]]||595||669||955|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Cloud Sugar Candy]]||548||727||919|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert]]||375||707||1111|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flyburg and Endroll]]||413||650||930|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Give Me a Nightmare]]||676||817||948|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jump]]||531||622||841|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empire of Winter]]||484||662||920|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ReviXy]]||538||729||1047|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 8级曲(不含dropdead) --> | |||
|[[Maze No.9]]||494||445||775|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evoltex (poppi'n mix)]]||297||627||775|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[MERLIN]]||315||428||712|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[memoryfactory.lzh]]||308||448||672|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Turbocharger]]||419||659||979|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Surrender]]||550||721||925|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flashback]]||356||488||856|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antithese]]||845||826||877|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Particle Arts]]||529||637||925|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Solitary Dream]]||712||854||972|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[next to you]]||454||583||824||954 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vivid Theory]]||447||658||885|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Senkyou]]||627||722||964|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]]||591||653||921|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beside You]]||526||634||703|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paper Witch]]||348||487||793|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quon (DJ Noriken)]]||425||496||749||1044 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FREEF4LL]]||589||782||1023|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grimheart]]||728||699||959|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silent Rush]]||416||674||941|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Journey]]||551||778||997|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gekka (Short Version)]]||559||628||817|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coastal Highway]]||355||479||732|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[cry of viyella]]||414||492||791|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Babaroque]]||402||645||808|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]]||444||706||1061|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reinvent]]||570||703||852|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[world.execute(me);]]||452||582||851|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dandelion]]||391||698||921|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chelsea]]||388||503||650|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rabbit In The Black Room]]||373||467||772|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchanted love]]||436||617||759|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moonheart]]||449||566||947||1139 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eccentric Tale]]||313||483||732|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purgatorium]]||609||641||983||1051 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lumia]]||469||438||961||814 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow White]]||486||672||978|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[REconstruction]]||347||469||825|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oblivia]]||574||517||956|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dot to Dot feat. shully]]||453||522||739|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tie me down gently]]||581||535||724|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shades of Light in a Transcendent Realm]]||517||789||1067|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bookmaker (2D Version)]]||538||728||1124||1287 | |||
|- | |||
|[[April showers]]||363||544||697|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Genesis]]||275||399||713|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[One Last Drive]]||604||564||885|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hall of Mirrors]]||535||553||898|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucifer]]||424||506||861|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1F√]]||411||539||758|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[blue comet]]||494||645||776|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hikari]]||237||450||684|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[I've heard it said]]||510||664||864|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diode]]||452||472||709|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Relentless]]||607||722||1015|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 7级曲 --> | |||
|[[Dement ~after legend~]]||548||756||970||1040 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brand new world]]||322||432||787|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paradise]]||253||349||729|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[inkar-usi]]||276||326||463|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moonlight of Sand Castle]]||418||364||645|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suomi]]||368||550||818|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rise]]||322||599||788|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Infinity Heaven]]||336||545||853||986 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dream goes on]]||532||751||719|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clotho and the stargazer]]||519||745||1021|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romance Wars]]||423||378||641|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[First Snow]]||366||442||578|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blossoms]]||275||383||655|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexaria]]||369||534||734||785 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fairytale]]||336||511||782||932 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sayonara Hatsukoi]]||205||305||666|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ignotus Afterburn]]||||||1028|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red and Blue and Green]]||||||1508|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Singularity VVVIP]]||||||770|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[overdead.]]||||||1228|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tutorial]]||173||158|||| | |||
|} |
2021年10月27日 (三) 23:36的版本
无聊搞的物量表 |
曲目 | PST | PRS | FTR | BYD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grievous Lady | 956 | 1194 | 1450 | |
Grievous Lady(Joy-Con) | 956 | 1076 | 1295 | |
Fracture Ray | 983 | 1343 | 1279 | |
Fracture Ray(Joy-Con) | 983 | 1242 | 1125 | |
SAIKYO STRONGER | 654 | 1067 | 1384 | |
Aegleseeker | 973 | 1235 | 1568 | |
#1f1e33 | 765 | 1144 | 1576 | |
BUCHiGiRE Berserker | 850 | 1046 | 1412 | |
Axium Crisis | 685 | 1065 | 1094 | |
World Vanquisher | 529 | 759 | 1452 | |
Cyaegha | 760 | 984 | 1368 | |
Ringed Genesis | 672 | 860 | 1146 | |
Dantalion | 731 | 843 | 1476 | |
ω4 | 816 | 943 | 1393 | |
Misdeed -la bonté de Dieu et l'origine du mal- | 814 | 1070 | 1522 | |
Divine Light of Myriad | 798 | 835 | 1021 | |
Halcyon | 662 | 943 | 1227 | |
ouroboros -twin stroke of the end- | 575 | 832 | 1369 | |
Singularity | 534 | 678 | 1105 | |
AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!! | 624 | 776 | 1249 | |
REKKA RESONANCE | 860 | 1051 | 1212 | |
GENOCIDER | 832 | 1025 | 1483 | |
corps-sans-organes | 438 | 615 | 1077 | |
Tempestissimo | 919 | 1034 | 1254 | 1540 |
Tempestissimo(Joy-Con) | 919 | 1034 | 1248 | 1496 |
cyanine | 661 | 947 | 1171 | |
Tiferet | 450 | 720 | 1086 | |
Climax | 773 | 988 | 1367 | |
GLORY:ROAD | 868 | 999 | 1479 | |
Overwhelm | 854 | 1038 | 1251 | |
γuarδina | 507 | 678 | 1120 | |
Ikazuchi | 656 | 976 | 1347 | |
Last Celebration | 969 | 994 | 1475 | |
Lightning Screw | 611 | 811 | 1192 | |
Seclusion | 544 | 762 | 1132 | |
Sheriruth (Laur Remix) | 671 | 795 | 1134 | |
Garakuta Doll Play | 444 | 572 | 1035 | |
Valhalla:0 | 624 | 893 | 1173 | |
Felis | 463 | 624 | 1153 | |
To: Alice Liddell | 535 | 674 | 998 | |
Viyella's Tears | 716 | 942 | 1403 | |
AttraqtiA | 732 | 1002 | 1433 | |
Aurgelmir | 540 | 765 | 1100 | |
G e n g a o z o | 580 | 870 | 1353 | |
Ether Strike | 659 | 837 | 1170 | |
Nirv lucE | 297 | 547 | 980 | |
GIMME DA BLOOD | 582 | 737 | 1093 | |
Metallic Punisher | 500 | 846 | 1238 | |
Sheriruth | 611 | 832 | 1151 | |
IZANA | 609 | 836 | 976 | |
αterlβus | 505 | 668 | 1030 | |
Redolent Shape | 570 | 717 | 1088 | |
Scarlet Lance | 517 | 644 | 1130 | |
conflict | 520 | 731 | 1056 | |
PRAGMATISM | 476 | 855 | 942 | |
Malicious Mischance | 510 | 706 | 1126 | |
Löschen | 642 | 850 | 1235 | |
trappola bewitching | 415 | 541 | 1044 | |
Modelista | 418 | 691 | 1010 | |
Vicious Heroism | 430 | 756 | 1150 | |
Alexandrite | 507 | 699 | 1040 | |
Mirzam | 662 | 885 | 1303 | |
Xanatos | 735 | 938 | 1232 | |
Oshama Scramble! | 508 | 568 | 1073 | |
Nhelv | 647 | 913 | 1108 | |
Bamboo | 499 | 631 | 1050 | |
HIVEMIND | 995 | 988 | 1252 | |
Heavensdoor | 766 | 869 | 1101 | |
Heavensdoor(Joy-Con) | 766 | 869 | 1060 | |
SOUNDWiTCH | 315 | 488 | 785 | |
Corruption | 664 | 847 | 1293 | |
Arcahv | 818 | 884 | 1065 | |
Antagonism | 431 | 738 | 1142 | |
7thSense | 360 | 739 | 925 | |
Heavenly caress | 855 | 909 | 1560 | |
Lost Desire | 684 | 871 | 1154 | |
Galaxy Friends | 474 | 572 | 1013 | |
DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo | 327 | 556 | 808 | |
Got hive of Ra | 322 | 509 | 794 | |
Memory Forest | 639 | 726 | 978 | |
Einherjar Joker | 582 | 767 | 1159 | |
SUPERNOVA | 664 | 564 | 1123 | |
Linear Accelerator | 438 | 488 | 905 | |
Dreadnought | 715 | 897 | 1099 | |
Xeraphinite | 383 | 643 | 1048 | |
Far Away Light | 656 | 769 | 1322 | |
Scarlet Cage | 570 | 711 | 1195 | |
Altale | 357 | 424 | 690 | |
Filament | 582 | 780 | 991 | |
BATTLE NO.1 | 476 | 677 | 1042 | |
Black Lotus | 653 | 687 | 965 | |
Lethaeus | 480 | 717 | 900 | |
BLRINK | 400 | 683 | 1015 | |
A Wandering Melody of Love | 422 | 670 | 931 | |
Black Territory | 627 | 785 | 1195 | |
The Message | 536 | 630 | 992 | |
Sulfur | 458 | 608 | 1045 | |
Quon (Feryquitous) | 547 | 718 | 991 | |
BADTEK | 532 | 595 | 916 | |
Heart Jackin' | 506 | 543 | 1112 | |
Dazzle hop | 561 | 571 | 1022 | |
Vandalism | 668 | 685 | 1087 | |
nέο κόsmo | 603 | 791 | 979 | |
THE ULTIMACY | 749 | 919 | 1304 | |
AlterAle | 728 | 881 | 1277 | |
Mazy Metroplex | 453 | 704 | 952 | |
goldenslaughterer | 864 | 880 | 1326 | |
LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road- | 624 | 757 | 1058 | |
Monochrome Princess | 621 | 756 | 974 | |
Illegal Paradise | 535 | 585 | 1061 | |
Dreamin' Attraction!! | 592 | 785 | 1129 | |
ENERGY SYNERGY MATRIX | 471 | 608 | 922 | |
Avant Raze | 580 | 727 | 1125 | |
Fallensquare | 316 | 486 | 703 | |
Astral tale | 445 | 642 | 884 | |
carmine:scythe | 493 | 710 | 1164 | |
amygdata | 504 | 711 | 1199 | |
Vindication | 721 | 899 | 1075 | |
STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR) | 453 | 559 | 1004 | |
OMAKENO Stroke | 502 | 616 | 869 | |
Specta | 390 | 706 | 1096 | |
Party Vinyl | 337 | 543 | 800 | |
Cybernecia Catharsis | 377 | 655 | 946 | |
Purple Verse | 558 | 664 | 1023 | |
AI[UE]OON | 436 | 623 | 989 | |
DataErr0r | 502 | 785 | 955 | |
MAHOROBA | 422 | 632 | 828 | |
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΙΑ | 717 | 909 | 1092 | |
Evening in Scarlet | 530 | 638 | 922 | |
Be There | 592 | 792 | 982 | |
Red and Blue | 464 | 597 | 845 | |
Your voice so... feat. Such | 469 | 677 | 1013 | |
CROSS✝︎SOUL | 606 | 823 | 1081 | |
Lapis | 391 | 520 | 920 | |
Yosakura Fubuki | 416 | 582 | 931 | |
Impure Bird | 350 | 518 | 805 | |
VECTOЯ | 675 | 1002 | 1299 | |
CROSS†OVER | 653 | 810 | 1094 | |
Equilibrium | 587 | 724 | 951 | |
Teriqma | 345 | 579 | 873 | |
Lazy Addiction | 462 | 647 | 1031 | |
Crystal Gravity | 571 | 653 | 872 | |
with U | 448 | 649 | 932 | |
lastendconductor | 726 | 901 | 1209 | 1339 |
Feels So Right feat. Renko | 594 | 636 | 947 | |
Auxesia | 385 | 648 | 1000 | |
Syro | 535 | 829 | 1150 | |
Blaster | 571 | 635 | 1002 | |
Oracle | 425 | 508 | 963 | |
GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit) | 449 | 632 | 968 | 1103 |
Ignotus | 579 | 809 | 1225 | |
Glow | 504 | 666 | 916 | |
False Embellishment | 576 | 684 | 969 | |
Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol | 415 | 548 | 861 | |
Blocked Library | 449 | 622 | 850 | |
Anökumene | 412 | 588 | 851 | |
Rugie | 566 | 754 | 975 | |
Alice à la mode | 436 | 618 | 872 | |
Phantasia | 544 | 579 | 952 | |
Lost Civilization | 462 | 690 | 986 | 1061 |
Libertas | 476 | 514 | 947 | |
Strongholds | 570 | 778 | 922 | |
Let you DIVE! (nitro rmx) | 608 | 819 | 1049 | |
Faint Light (Arcaea Edit) | 587 | 711 | 809 | |
Chronostasis | 619 | 812 | 916 | |
dropdead | 44 | 1323 | 823 | |
Iconoclast | 443 | 593 | 795 | |
La'qryma of the Wasteland | 447 | 651 | 956 | 1161 |
qualia -ideaesthesia- | 550 | 875 | 1022 | |
Essence of Twilight | 556 | 767 | 1204 | |
Alice's Suitcase | 644 | 660 | 990 | |
Life is PIANO | 398 | 437 | 674 | |
Blue Rose | 595 | 669 | 955 | |
Small Cloud Sugar Candy | 548 | 727 | 919 | |
Kanagawa Cyber Culvert | 375 | 707 | 1111 | |
Flyburg and Endroll | 413 | 650 | 930 | |
Give Me a Nightmare | 676 | 817 | 948 | |
Jump | 531 | 622 | 841 | |
Empire of Winter | 484 | 662 | 920 | |
ReviXy | 538 | 729 | 1047 | |
Maze No.9 | 494 | 445 | 775 | |
Evoltex (poppi'n mix) | 297 | 627 | 775 | |
MERLIN | 315 | 428 | 712 | |
memoryfactory.lzh | 308 | 448 | 672 | |
Turbocharger | 419 | 659 | 979 | |
Surrender | 550 | 721 | 925 | |
Flashback | 356 | 488 | 856 | |
Antithese | 845 | 826 | 877 | |
Particle Arts | 529 | 637 | 925 | |
Solitary Dream | 712 | 854 | 972 | |
next to you | 454 | 583 | 824 | 954 |
Vivid Theory | 447 | 658 | 885 | |
Senkyou | 627 | 722 | 964 | |
Call My Name feat. Yukacco | 591 | 653 | 921 | |
Beside You | 526 | 634 | 703 | |
Paper Witch | 348 | 487 | 793 | |
Quon (DJ Noriken) | 425 | 496 | 749 | 1044 |
FREEF4LL | 589 | 782 | 1023 | |
Grimheart | 728 | 699 | 959 | |
Silent Rush | 416 | 674 | 941 | |
Journey | 551 | 778 | 997 | |
Gekka (Short Version) | 559 | 628 | 817 | |
Coastal Highway | 355 | 479 | 732 | |
cry of viyella | 414 | 492 | 791 | |
Babaroque | 402 | 645 | 808 | |
Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~ | 444 | 706 | 1061 | |
Reinvent | 570 | 703 | 852 | |
world.execute(me); | 452 | 582 | 851 | |
Dandelion | 391 | 698 | 921 | |
Chelsea | 388 | 503 | 650 | |
Rabbit In The Black Room | 373 | 467 | 772 | |
Enchanted love | 436 | 617 | 759 | |
Moonheart | 449 | 566 | 947 | 1139 |
Eccentric Tale | 313 | 483 | 732 | |
Purgatorium | 609 | 641 | 983 | 1051 |
Lumia | 469 | 438 | 961 | 814 |
Snow White | 486 | 672 | 978 | |
REconstruction | 347 | 469 | 825 | |
Oblivia | 574 | 517 | 956 | |
Dot to Dot feat. shully | 453 | 522 | 739 | |
Tie me down gently | 581 | 535 | 724 | |
Shades of Light in a Transcendent Realm | 517 | 789 | 1067 | |
Bookmaker (2D Version) | 538 | 728 | 1124 | 1287 |
April showers | 363 | 544 | 697 | |
Genesis | 275 | 399 | 713 | |
One Last Drive | 604 | 564 | 885 | |
Hall of Mirrors | 535 | 553 | 898 | |
Lucifer | 424 | 506 | 861 | |
1F√ | 411 | 539 | 758 | |
blue comet | 494 | 645 | 776 | |
Hikari | 237 | 450 | 684 | |
I've heard it said | 510 | 664 | 864 | |
Diode | 452 | 472 | 709 | |
Relentless | 607 | 722 | 1015 | |
Dement ~after legend~ | 548 | 756 | 970 | 1040 |
Brand new world | 322 | 432 | 787 | |
Paradise | 253 | 349 | 729 | |
inkar-usi | 276 | 326 | 463 | |
Moonlight of Sand Castle | 418 | 364 | 645 | |
Suomi | 368 | 550 | 818 | |
Rise | 322 | 599 | 788 | |
Infinity Heaven | 336 | 545 | 853 | 986 |
Dream goes on | 532 | 751 | 719 | |
Clotho and the stargazer | 519 | 745 | 1021 | |
Romance Wars | 423 | 378 | 641 | |
First Snow | 366 | 442 | 578 | |
Blossoms | 275 | 383 | 655 | |
Vexaria | 369 | 534 | 734 | 785 |
Fairytale | 336 | 511 | 782 | 932 |
Sayonara Hatsukoi | 205 | 305 | 666 | |
Ignotus Afterburn | 1028 | |||
Red and Blue and Green | 1508 | |||
Singularity VVVIP | 770 | |||
overdead. | 1228 | |||
Tutorial | 173 | 158 |