448
个编辑
第607行: | 第607行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spider's Thread]]|| 02:21 ||180|| ||[[CHUNITHM Collaboration#Collaboration Chapter 3|CHUNITHM Collaboration - Collaboration Chapter 3]]||v4.4.0(2023/3/23)||和{{lang|ja|[[曲师列表#きくお|きくお]]}}的合作曲,{{lang|ja|影縫英}}担当人声 | |[[Spider's Thread]]|| 02:21 ||180|| ||[[CHUNITHM Collaboration#Collaboration Chapter 3|CHUNITHM Collaboration - Collaboration Chapter 3]]||v4.4.0(2023/3/23)||和{{lang|ja|[[曲师列表#きくお|きくお]]}}的合作曲,{{lang|ja|影縫英}}担当人声 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rise of the World]]|| 02:20 ||182-212|| ||[Lasting Eden]]||v4.7.0(2023/08/18)||Arcaea2023公募曲大赛优胜曲目 | |[[Rise of the World]]|| 02:20 ||182-212|| ||[Lasting Eden]]||v4.7.0(2023/08/18)||Arcaea2023公募曲大赛优胜曲目 | ||
|} | |} |
个编辑