User:Km-698/sandbox:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第619行: | 第619行: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{ | == == | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:center" | ||
| | !song name | ||
!image name | |||
|- | |||
|#1f1e33 | |||
|ifi | |||
|- | |||
|1F√ | |||
|onefr | |||
|- | |||
|A Wandering Melody of Love | |||
|A Wandering Melody of Love | |||
|- | |||
|AI[UE]OON | |||
|AI【UE】OON | |||
|- | |||
|Alexandrite | |||
|alexandrite | |||
|- | |||
|Altale | |||
|Altale | |||
|- | |||
|amygdata | |||
|amygdata | |||
|- | |||
|Anökumene | |||
|anokumene | |||
|- | |||
|Antagonism | |||
|antagonism | |||
|- | |||
|Antithese | |||
|Antithese | |||
|- | |||
|Arcahv | |||
|arcahv | |||
|- | |||
|Astral tale | |||
|Astral Tale | |||
|- | |||
|Auxesia | |||
|Auxesia | |||
|- | |||
|Avant Raze | |||
|Avant Raze | |||
|- | |||
|Axium Crisis | |||
|Axium Crisis | |||
|- | |||
|Babaroque | |||
|babaroque | |||
|- | |||
|BATTLE NO.1 | |||
|battlenoone | |||
|- | |||
|Be There | |||
|Be There | |||
|- | |||
|Black Lotus | |||
|blacklotus | |||
|- | |||
|Black Territory | |||
|Black Territory | |||
|- | |||
|Blaster | |||
|Blaster | |||
|- | |||
|Blossoms | |||
|Song blossoms | |||
|- | |||
|BLRINK | |||
|blrink | |||
|- | |||
|Bookmaker (2D Version) | |||
|Bookmaker(2D Version) | |||
|- | |||
|Brand new world | |||
|brandnewworld | |||
|- | |||
|Call My Name feat. Yukacco | |||
|call my name | |||
|- | |||
|carmine:scythe | |||
|carmine scythe | |||
|- | |||
|Chelsea | |||
|Chelsea | |||
|- | |||
|Chronostasis | |||
|chronostasis | |||
|- | |||
|Clotho and the stargazer | |||
|clotho | |||
|- | |||
|conflict | |||
|conflict | |||
|- | |||
|corps-sans-organes | |||
|corps-sans-organes | |||
|- | |||
|Corruption | |||
|Corruption | |||
|- | |||
|cry of viyella | |||
|cry of viyella | |||
|- | |||
|Cyaegha | |||
|Cyaegha | |||
|- | |||
|cyanine | |||
|cyanine | |||
|- | |||
|Cybernecia Catharsis | |||
|cyber | |||
|- | |||
|Dandelion | |||
|dandelion | |||
|- | |||
|Dantalion | |||
|dantalion | |||
|- | |||
|DataErr0r | |||
|dataerr0r | |||
|- | |||
|Dement ~after legend~ | |||
|dement | |||
|- | |||
|Diode | |||
|diode | |||
|- | |||
|Dot to Dot feat. shully | |||
|dottodot | |||
|- | |||
|Dreadnought | |||
|Dreadnought | |||
|- | |||
|Dream goes on | |||
|Dream goes on | |||
|- | |||
| | |Dreamin' Attraction!! | ||
|da | |||
|- | |||
|dropdead | |||
|dropdead | |||
|- | |||
|DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo | |||
|dxfullmetal | |||
|- | |||
|Einherjar Joker | |||
|Einherjar Joker | |||
|- | |||
|Empire of Winter | |||
|empireofwinter | |||
|- | |||
|Equilibrium | |||
|equilibrium | |||
|- | |||
|Essence of Twilight | |||
|Essence of Twilight | |||
|- | |||
|Ether Strike | |||
|ether strike | |||
|- | |||
|Evoltex(poppi'n mix) | |||
|Evoltex(poppi'n mix) | |||
|- | |||
|Fairytale | |||
|fairytale | |||
|- | |||
|Fallensquare | |||
|fallensquare | |||
|- | |||
|Filament | |||
|Filament | |||
|- | |||
| | |Flashback | ||
|Flashback | |||
|- | |||
|Flyburg and Endroll | |||
|Flyburg and Endroll | |||
|- | |||
|Fracture Ray | |||
|fracture ray | |||
|- | |||
|FREEF4LL | |||
|FREEF4LL | |||
|- | |||
|Garakuta Doll Play | |||
|GDP | |||
|- | |||
|Gekka (Short Version) | |||
|gekka | |||
|- | |||
|Genesis | |||
|Genesis | |||
|- | |||
|Give Me a Nightmare | |||
|givemeanightmare | |||
|- | |||
|GLORY:ROAD | |||
|gloryroad | |||
|- | |||
|GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit) | |||
|goodtek | |||
|- | |||
|Grievous Lady | |||
|GL | |||
|- | |||
|Grimheart | |||
|Grimheart | |||
|- | |||
|Halcyon | |||
|halcyon | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Mirrors | |||
|hallofmirrors | |||
|- | |||
|Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~ | |||
|harutopia | |||
|- | |||
|Heavenly caress | |||
|Heavenly Caress | |||
|- | |||
|Heavensdoor | |||
|Heavensdoor | |||
|- | |||
|Hikari | |||
|hikari | |||
|- | |||
|Iconoclast | |||
|Iconoclast | |||
|- | |||
|Ignotus | |||
|ignotus | |||
|- | |||
|Ikazuchi | |||
|ikazuchi | |||
|- | |||
|Illegal Paradise | |||
|illegal paradise | |||
|- | |||
|Impure Bird | |||
|Impure Birds | |||
|- | |||
|Infinity Heaven | |||
|heaven | |||
|- | |||
|inkar-usi | |||
|inkar-usi | |||
|- | |||
|I've heard it said | |||
|I've heard it said | |||
|- | |||
|IZANA | |||
|IZANA | |||
|- | |||
|Journey | |||
|journey | |||
|- | |||
|Kanagawa Cyber Culvert | |||
|Kanagawa Cyber Culvert | |||
|- | |||
|La'qryma of the Wasteland | |||
|La'qryma of the Wasteland | |||
|- | |||
|Lethaeus | |||
|Lethaeus | |||
|- | |||
|Libertas | |||
|libertas.png | |||
|- | |||
|Linear Accelerator | |||
|linearaccelerator | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Civilization | |||
|Lost Civilization | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Desire | |||
|lostdesire | |||
|- | |||
|Lucifer | |||
|Lucifer | |||
|- | |||
|Lumia | |||
|Lumia | |||
|- | |||
|LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road- | |||
|lunarorbit | |||
|- | |||
|Maze No.9 | |||
|Maze No.9 | |||
|- | |||
|Memory Forest | |||
|memory forest | |||
|- | |||
|memoryfactory.lzh | |||
|lzh | |||
|- | |||
|MERLIN | |||
|merlin | |||
|- | |||
|Metallic Punisher | |||
|Metallic Punisher | |||
|- | |||
|Mirzam | |||
|Mirzam | |||
|- | |||
|Modelista | |||
|modelista | |||
|- | |||
|Monochrome Princess | |||
|Monochrome Princess | |||
|- | |||
|Moonheart | |||
|Moonheart | |||
|- | |||
|Moonlight of Sand Castle | |||
|Moonlight of Sand Castle | |||
|- | |||
|next to you | |||
|next to you | |||
|- | |||
|Nhelv | |||
|nhelv | |||
|- | |||
|Nirv lucE | |||
|nirv luce | |||
|- | |||
|Oblivia | |||
|Oblivia | |||
|- | |||
|OMAKENO Stroke | |||
|omakeno | |||
|- | |||
|One Last Drive | |||
|One Last Drive | |||
|- | |||
|Oracle | |||
|Oracle | |||
|- | |||
|ouroboros -twin stroke of the end- | |||
|ouroboros | |||
|- | |||
|Paradise | |||
|Paradise | |||
|- | |||
|Particle Arts | |||
|Particle Arts | |||
|- | |||
|Party Vinyl | |||
|party vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|Phantasia | |||
|Phantasia | |||
|- | |||
|PRAGMATISM | |||
|pragmatism | |||
|- | |||
|Purgatorium | |||
|purgatorium | |||
|- | |||
|qualia -ideaesthesia- | |||
|qualia | |||
|- | |||
|Quon | |||
|Quon | |||
|- | |||
|Rabbit In The Black Room | |||
|Rabbit In The Black Room | |||
|- | |||
|REconstruction | |||
|REconstruction | |||
|- | |||
|Red and Blue | |||
|RandB | |||
|- | |||
|Reinvent | |||
|Reinvent | |||
|- | |||
|Relentless | |||
|Relentless | |||
|- | |||
|ReviXy | |||
|ReviXy | |||
|- | |||
|Ringed Genesis | |||
|Ringed Genesis | |||
|- | |||
|Rise | |||
|rise | |||
|- | |||
|Romance Wars | |||
|Romance Wars | |||
|- | |||
|Rugie | |||
|Rugie | |||
|- | |||
|SAIKYO STRONGER | |||
|Saikyo Stronger | |||
|- | |||
|Sayonara Hatsukoi | |||
|Sayonara Hatsukoi | |||
|- | |||
|Scarlet Lance | |||
|scarletlance | |||
|- | |||
|Senkyou | |||
|Senkyou | |||
|- | |||
|Shades of Light in a Transcendent Realm | |||
|shades | |||
|- | |||
|Sheriruth | |||
|sheriruth | |||
|- | |||
|Silent Rush | |||
|Silent Rush | |||
|- | |||
|Singularity | |||
|singularity | |||
|- | |||
|Snow White | |||
|snow white | |||
|- | |||
|Solitary Dream | |||
|Solitary Dream | |||
|- | |||
|SOUNDWiTCH | |||
|SOUNDWITCH | |||
|- | |||
|Specta | |||
|Specta | |||
|- | |||
|STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR) | |||
|stager ftr | |||
|- | |||
|Strongholds | |||
|strongholds | |||
|- | |||
|Sulfur | |||
|Sulfur | |||
|- | |||
|Suomi | |||
|suomi | |||
|- | |||
|SUPERNOVA | |||
|supernova | |||
|- | |||
|Surrender | |||
|surrender | |||
|- | |||
|Syro | |||
|Syro | |||
|- | |||
|Tempestissimo | |||
|tempestissimo | |||
|- | |||
|The Message | |||
|the message | |||
|- | |||
|Tie me down gently | |||
|Tie me down gently | |||
|- | |||
|Tiferet | |||
|tiferet | |||
|- | |||
|trappola bewitching | |||
|trawitch | |||
|- | |||
|Valhalla:0 | |||
|Valhalla Zero | |||
|- | |||
|VECTOЯ | |||
|vector | |||
|- | |||
|Vexaria | |||
|Vexaria | |||
|- | |||
|Vicious Heroism | |||
|Vicious Heroism | |||
|- | |||
|Vindication | |||
|Vindication | |||
|- | |||
|Vivid Theory | |||
|vividtheory | |||
|- | |||
|World Vanquisher | |||
|World Vanquisher | |||
|- | |||
|world.execute(me); | |||
|world.execute(me); | |||
|- | |||
|Yosakura Fubuki | |||
|yozakurafubuki | |||
|- | |||
|Your voice so... feat. Such | |||
|your voice so | |||
|- | |||
|αterlβus | |||
|ab | |||
|- | |||
|γuarδina | |||
|gd | |||
|- | |||
|} |
2020年7月12日 (日) 16:20的版本
(*)本页面为沙盒页面,会频繁更新
另页的sandbox内容
谱师列表修改方案
以k//的部分为例
曲名 | 所属曲包 | 谱师名义 | 备注 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CROSS✝︎SOUL | Memory Archive | k//eternal | ||
Evoltex(poppi'n mix) | Dynamix Collaboration | k//eternal | ||
trappola bewitching | Vicious Labyrinth | Future | k//urorak | |
Yosakura Fubuki | Memory Archive |
k//eternal |
本谱出现过多怪异的配置,风评较差 | |
Reinvent | Arcaea | Past | k//eternal | 于是lowiro就不让k//自己写8了 |
Present | ||||
Future | k//eternal + nitro | |||
Dream goes on | Lanota Collaboration |
k//eternal |
||
Blaster | Arcaea |
k//urorak |
9当然就更不让k//自己写了 | |
Illegal Paradise | Arcaea | Past | k//eternal | |
Present | ||||
Future | k//eternal + nitro | |||
Rugie | Arcaea |
k//urorak |
||
Antithese | Absolute Reason |
chaos//engine |
曾经出现过出界蛇,后修改 | |
Senkyou | Arcaea |
k//eternal |
song name | image name |
---|---|
#1f1e33 | ifi |
1F√ | onefr |
A Wandering Melody of Love | A Wandering Melody of Love |
AI[UE]OON | AI【UE】OON |
Alexandrite | alexandrite |
Altale | Altale |
amygdata | amygdata |
Anökumene | anokumene |
Antagonism | antagonism |
Antithese | Antithese |
Arcahv | arcahv |
Astral tale | Astral Tale |
Auxesia | Auxesia |
Avant Raze | Avant Raze |
Axium Crisis | Axium Crisis |
Babaroque | babaroque |
BATTLE NO.1 | battlenoone |
Be There | Be There |
Black Lotus | blacklotus |
Black Territory | Black Territory |
Blaster | Blaster |
Blossoms | Song blossoms |
BLRINK | blrink |
Bookmaker (2D Version) | Bookmaker(2D Version) |
Brand new world | brandnewworld |
Call My Name feat. Yukacco | call my name |
carmine:scythe | carmine scythe |
Chelsea | Chelsea |
Chronostasis | chronostasis |
Clotho and the stargazer | clotho |
conflict | conflict |
corps-sans-organes | corps-sans-organes |
Corruption | Corruption |
cry of viyella | cry of viyella |
Cyaegha | Cyaegha |
cyanine | cyanine |
Cybernecia Catharsis | cyber |
Dandelion | dandelion |
Dantalion | dantalion |
DataErr0r | dataerr0r |
Dement ~after legend~ | dement |
Diode | diode |
Dot to Dot feat. shully | dottodot |
Dreadnought | Dreadnought |
Dream goes on | Dream goes on |
Dreamin' Attraction!! | da |
dropdead | dropdead |
DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo | dxfullmetal |
Einherjar Joker | Einherjar Joker |
Empire of Winter | empireofwinter |
Equilibrium | equilibrium |
Essence of Twilight | Essence of Twilight |
Ether Strike | ether strike |
Evoltex(poppi'n mix) | Evoltex(poppi'n mix) |
Fairytale | fairytale |
Fallensquare | fallensquare |
Filament | Filament |
Flashback | Flashback |
Flyburg and Endroll | Flyburg and Endroll |
Fracture Ray | fracture ray |
FREEF4LL | FREEF4LL |
Garakuta Doll Play | GDP |
Gekka (Short Version) | gekka |
Genesis | Genesis |
Give Me a Nightmare | givemeanightmare |
GLORY:ROAD | gloryroad |
GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit) | goodtek |
Grievous Lady | GL |
Grimheart | Grimheart |
Halcyon | halcyon |
Hall of Mirrors | hallofmirrors |
Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~ | harutopia |
Heavenly caress | Heavenly Caress |
Heavensdoor | Heavensdoor |
Hikari | hikari |
Iconoclast | Iconoclast |
Ignotus | ignotus |
Ikazuchi | ikazuchi |
Illegal Paradise | illegal paradise |
Impure Bird | Impure Birds |
Infinity Heaven | heaven |
inkar-usi | inkar-usi |
I've heard it said | I've heard it said |
IZANA | IZANA |
Journey | journey |
Kanagawa Cyber Culvert | Kanagawa Cyber Culvert |
La'qryma of the Wasteland | La'qryma of the Wasteland |
Lethaeus | Lethaeus |
Libertas | libertas.png |
Linear Accelerator | linearaccelerator |
Lost Civilization | Lost Civilization |
Lost Desire | lostdesire |
Lucifer | Lucifer |
Lumia | Lumia |
LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road- | lunarorbit |
Maze No.9 | Maze No.9 |
Memory Forest | memory forest |
memoryfactory.lzh | lzh |
MERLIN | merlin |
Metallic Punisher | Metallic Punisher |
Mirzam | Mirzam |
Modelista | modelista |
Monochrome Princess | Monochrome Princess |
Moonheart | Moonheart |
Moonlight of Sand Castle | Moonlight of Sand Castle |
next to you | next to you |
Nhelv | nhelv |
Nirv lucE | nirv luce |
Oblivia | Oblivia |
OMAKENO Stroke | omakeno |
One Last Drive | One Last Drive |
Oracle | Oracle |
ouroboros -twin stroke of the end- | ouroboros |
Paradise | Paradise |
Particle Arts | Particle Arts |
Party Vinyl | party vinyl |
Phantasia | Phantasia |
PRAGMATISM | pragmatism |
Purgatorium | purgatorium |
qualia -ideaesthesia- | qualia |
Quon | Quon |
Rabbit In The Black Room | Rabbit In The Black Room |
REconstruction | REconstruction |
Red and Blue | RandB |
Reinvent | Reinvent |
Relentless | Relentless |
ReviXy | ReviXy |
Ringed Genesis | Ringed Genesis |
Rise | rise |
Romance Wars | Romance Wars |
Rugie | Rugie |
SAIKYO STRONGER | Saikyo Stronger |
Sayonara Hatsukoi | Sayonara Hatsukoi |
Scarlet Lance | scarletlance |
Senkyou | Senkyou |
Shades of Light in a Transcendent Realm | shades |
Sheriruth | sheriruth |
Silent Rush | Silent Rush |
Singularity | singularity |
Snow White | snow white |
Solitary Dream | Solitary Dream |
SOUNDWiTCH | SOUNDWITCH |
Specta | Specta |
STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR) | stager ftr |
Strongholds | strongholds |
Sulfur | Sulfur |
Suomi | suomi |
SUPERNOVA | supernova |
Surrender | surrender |
Syro | Syro |
Tempestissimo | tempestissimo |
The Message | the message |
Tie me down gently | Tie me down gently |
Tiferet | tiferet |
trappola bewitching | trawitch |
Valhalla:0 | Valhalla Zero |
VECTOЯ | vector |
Vexaria | Vexaria |
Vicious Heroism | Vicious Heroism |
Vindication | Vindication |
Vivid Theory | vividtheory |
World Vanquisher | World Vanquisher |
world.execute(me); | world.execute(me); |
Yosakura Fubuki | yozakurafubuki |
Your voice so... feat. Such | your voice so |
αterlβus | ab |
γuarδina | gd |